Autahvel


2018/2019 aasta  "5"

  • I klass: Jasper Aksalu, Rael Grethel Arge, Elisabet Kallas, Uku Laansalu, Willem Leemet, Õnne Ingel Lember, Mirelin Miller, Luisa Tänav, Risto Vahter; 
  • II klass: Inger Juhkam, Reigit Konts, Mete-Mei Kähari, Eleanora Rebase, Emmariin Roos, Joonatan Järvalt, Erik Leemet;
  • III klass: Erik Jaansalu, Rosette Leemet, Laura Riin Pähn, Janeli Tänak; 
  • IV klass:  Mathias Mägi; 
  • V klass:  Jakob Lõbu, Egert Villak; 
  • IX klass: Kelly Grahv, Annika Suurna, Eva Sõmmer

2018/2019 aasta "4" ja "5"

  • I klass: Sven Kristjan Kinks, Erko Kuus, Sebastian Lindmets, Karl-Mathias Mesila, Karel Saarem, Ender Tänav, Jan-Erik Voojärv, Lilyan Võrel, Johanna Väli, Regina Remmel;
  • II klass:  Egert Anger, Piia Heinla, Karola Käesel, Mirtel Lillemets, Rait Mart Kesküla, Rasmus Mesila, Märten Uljas;
  • III klass: Grete-Liisa Lend, Fredi Liiv, Liilia Margarita Mändar, Laurete Avik; 
  • IV klass:  Gregor Grahv, Gert-Marol Kuris, Mirit Lillemets, Rimo Lopp, Marileen Seli, Herko Tamm;
  • V klass:  Lisette Avik, Nora Lisell Põld, Ranek Pärnoja, Eliise Kirs, Sten Martin Kuuskor, Janette Jaansalu; 
  • VI klass: Heti Anett Aksalu, Annabel-Maria Kuusikmaa, Egeli Lopp, Sirelin Miller, Hans-Hendrik Magus, Krislin Vokk;
  • VII klass: Sessely Järvalt, Annika Kuuskor, Elisabeth Käspre, Rose-Marin Luks, Lisandra Roos, Sandra Tiirik, Robert Luks; 
  • VIII klass: Liisi Leppik, Darelyan Pähn, Helena-Karmen Saar; 
  • IX klass: Karis Kivi, Pilleliis Leemet, Mikk Nahkur

I p.a -  "4" ja "5"

  • I klass: Sven Kristjan Kinks, Erko Kuus, Õnne Ingel Lember, Sebastian Lindmets, Karl-Mathias Mesila, Regina Remmel, Karel Saarem, Ender Tänav, Johanna Väli, Lilyan Võrel, Jan-Erik Voojärv; 
  • II klass: Egert Anger, Piia Heinla, Karola Käesel, Mirtel Lillemets, Rait Mart Kesküla, Rasmus Mesila, Märten Uljas; 
  • III klass:  Greete-Liisa Lend, Fredi Liiv, Liilia-Margarita Mändar; 
  • IV klass: Gregor Grahv, Gert-Marol Kuris, Mirit Lillemets, Rimo Lopp, Marileen Seli, Herko Tamm;
  • V klass: Lisette Avik, Nora Lisell Põld, Kadrilin Lember, Ranek Pärnoja, Egert Villak, Eliise Kirs, Sten Martin Kuuskor, Janette Jaansalu;
  • VI klass: Heti Anett Aksalu, Annabel-Maria Kuusikmaa, Sirelin Miller, Hans-Hendrik Magus; 
  • VII klass: Sessely Järvalt, Annika Kuuskor, Elisabeth Käspre, Rose-Marin Luks, Lisandra Roos, Sandra Tiirik, Maria-Liis Laur; 
  • VIII klass:  Liisi Leppik, Darelyan Pähn, Helena-Karmen Saar;
  • IX klass:  Kelly Grahv, Karis Kivi, Pilleliis Leemet, Mikk Nahkur, Annika Suurna

I p.a - "5"

  • I klass: Jasper Aksalu, Rael Grethel Arge, Elisabeth Kallas, Uku Laansalu, Willem Leemet, Mirelin Miller, Luisa Tänav, Risto Vahter;
  • II klass:  Inger Juhkam, Reigit Konts, Nete-Mei Kähari, Erik Leemet, Eleanora Rebase, Emmariin Roos; 
  • III klass:  Erik Jaansalu, Rosette Leemet, Laura Riin Pähn, Janeli Tänak;
  • IV klass: Mathias Mägi
  • V klass: Jakob Lõbu; 
  • IX klass: Eva Sõmmer

2018/2019 aasta  "5"

  • I klass: Jasper Aksalu, Rael Grethel Arge, Elisabet Kallas, Uku Laansalu, Willem Leemet, Õnne Ingel Lember, Mirelin Miller, Luisa Tänav, Risto Vahter; 
  • II klass: Inger Juhkam, Reigit Konts, Mete-Mei Kähari, Eleanora Rebase, Emmariin Roos, Joonatan Järvalt, Erik Leemet;
  • III klass: Erik Jaansalu, Rosette Leemet, Laura Riin Pähn, Janeli Tänak; 
  • IV klass:  Mathias Mägi; 
  • V klass:  Jakob Lõbu, Egert Villak; 
  • IX klass: Kelly Grahv, Annika Suurna, Eva Sõmmer

2018/2019 aasta "4" ja "5"

  • I klass: Sven Kristjan Kinks, Erko Kuus, Sebastian Lindmets, Karl-Mathias Mesila, Karel Saarem, Ender Tänav, Jan-Erik Voojärv, Lilyan Võrel, Johanna Väli, Regina Remmel;
  • II klass:  Egert Anger, Piia Heinla, Karola Käesel, Mirtel Lillemets, Rait Mart Kesküla, Rasmus Mesila, Märten Uljas;
  • III klass: Grete-Liisa Lend, Fredi Liiv, Liilia Margarita Mändar, Laurete Avik; 
  • IV klass:  Gregor Grahv, Gert-Marol Kuris, Mirit Lillemets, Rimo Lopp, Marileen Seli, Herko Tamm;
  • V klass:  Lisette Avik, Nora Lisell Põld, Ranek Pärnoja, Eliise Kirs, Sten Martin Kuuskor, Janette Jaansalu; 
  • VI klass: Heti Anett Aksalu, Annabel-Maria Kuusikmaa, Egeli Lopp, Sirelin Miller, Hans-Hendrik Magus, Krislin Vokk;
  • VII klass: Sessely Järvalt, Annika Kuuskor, Elisabeth Käspre, Rose-Marin Luks, Lisandra Roos, Sandra Tiirik, Robert Luks; 
  • VIII klass: Liisi Leppik, Darelyan Pähn, Helena-Karmen Saar; 
  • IX klass: Karis Kivi, Pilleliis Leemet, Mikk Nahkur

I p.a -  "4" ja "5"

  • I klass: Sven Kristjan Kinks, Erko Kuus, Õnne Ingel Lember, Sebastian Lindmets, Karl-Mathias Mesila, Regina Remmel, Karel Saarem, Ender Tänav, Johanna Väli, Lilyan Võrel, Jan-Erik Voojärv; 
  • II klass: Egert Anger, Piia Heinla, Karola Käesel, Mirtel Lillemets, Rait Mart Kesküla, Rasmus Mesila, Märten Uljas; 
  • III klass:  Greete-Liisa Lend, Fredi Liiv, Liilia-Margarita Mändar; 
  • IV klass: Gregor Grahv, Gert-Marol Kuris, Mirit Lillemets, Rimo Lopp, Marileen Seli, Herko Tamm;
  • V klass: Lisette Avik, Nora Lisell Põld, Kadrilin Lember, Ranek Pärnoja, Egert Villak, Eliise Kirs, Sten Martin Kuuskor, Janette Jaansalu;
  • VI klass: Heti Anett Aksalu, Annabel-Maria Kuusikmaa, Sirelin Miller, Hans-Hendrik Magus; 
  • VII klass: Sessely Järvalt, Annika Kuuskor, Elisabeth Käspre, Rose-Marin Luks, Lisandra Roos, Sandra Tiirik, Maria-Liis Laur; 
  • VIII klass:  Liisi Leppik, Darelyan Pähn, Helena-Karmen Saar;
  • IX klass:  Kelly Grahv, Karis Kivi, Pilleliis Leemet, Mikk Nahkur, Annika Suurna

I p.a - "5"

  • I klass: Jasper Aksalu, Rael Grethel Arge, Elisabeth Kallas, Uku Laansalu, Willem Leemet, Mirelin Miller, Luisa Tänav, Risto Vahter;
  • II klass:  Inger Juhkam, Reigit Konts, Nete-Mei Kähari, Erik Leemet, Eleanora Rebase, Emmariin Roos; 
  • III klass:  Erik Jaansalu, Rosette Leemet, Laura Riin Pähn, Janeli Tänak;
  • IV klass: Mathias Mägi
  • V klass: Jakob Lõbu; 
  • IX klass: Eva Sõmmer

There are currently 0 users online.